Shooting Sports:
Champion Archery Personal Bow- Elizabeth Maier
Reserve Champion Archery Personal Bow- Hadley Wilson
Champion Archery 4-H Bow Sr.- Elizabeth Maier
Reserve Champion Archery 4-H Bow Sr.– Grant Holt
Champion Archery 4-H Bow Jr.- Anton Meyen
Reserve Champion Archery 4-H Bow Jr. – Danika Wright
Champion Senior Air Rifle- Morgan Drozs
Reserve Champion Senior Air Rifle- Jaton Shaffer
Champion Junior Air Rifle- Gracie Shaffer
Reserve Champion Junior Air Rifle- Wyatt Danner-Duncan
Champion Senior Shotgun - David Loveless
Reserve Champion Senior Shotgun – Samantha Loveless
Champion Junior Shotgun – Brody Wilson
Reserve Champion Junior Shotgun – Grant Holt
Shotgun Longest String Senior- Samantha Loveless and David Loveless
Shotgun Longest String Junior- Grant Holt
Tractor:
Champion and State Fair Delegate Tractor Exhibit- Daniel Murphy
Reserve Champion and State Fair Delegate Tractor Exhibit- Davis Howell
Champion Garden Tractor Operator- Davis Howell
Reserve Champion Garden Tractor Operator- Wyatt Willis
Champion Beginning Operator- Kreston Carter
Reserve Champion Beginning Operator- Brody Wilson
Champion Advanced Operator- Daniel Murphy
Visual Arts:
Top Visual Arts Exhibits
Elizabeth Maier- Non-Original
Anton Meyen- Pigment
Adara Meyen- Fiber
Adara Meyen- Paper
Briauna Hemphill- Fiber
Gracie Shaffer- Scrapbooking
Ethan Smith-Glass/Plastic
Ty Smith- Fiber
Sarah Whitehouse- Carbon
Morgan Drozs- Nature
State Fair Delegates for Visual Arts
Adara Meyen- Paper
Anton Meyen- Clay
Anton Meyen- Chalk/Carbon/Pigment
Ethan Smith- Glass/Plastic
Morgan Drozs- Nature
Gracie Shaffer- Scrapbooking
Adara Meyen- Fiber
Owen Earl- Wood
Sarah Whitehouse- Chalk/Carbon/Pigment
Adara Meyen- Metal
Adara Meyen- Heritage Arts
Ella Korneman- Food Decorating
State Fair Alternates for Visual Arts
Adara Meyen- Pigment
Adara Meyen- Glass
Briauna Hemphill- Pigment
Briauna Hemphill- Fiber
Ty Smith- Fiber
Sarah Whitehouse- Carbon
Anna Mills- Fiber
Elizabeth Deavers- Scrapbooking
Lindsey Holtman- Pigment
Lindsey Holtman- Clay
Josie Franklin- Pigment
Josie Franklin- Paper
Natalie Rhodes- Carbon
Olivia Earl- Heritage Arts
Deborah Lindquist- Paper
Mabrey Schick- Fiber
Callia Meyen- Nature
Macy Carter- Food Decorating