Beef:
Champion AOB Heifer- Emily Atten
Champion Low % Simmental Heifer- Conley Schick
Reserve Champ Low % Simmental Heifer- Conley Schick
Champion High % Simmental Heifer- Mabrey Schick
Reserve Champion High % Simmental Heifer- Mabrey Schick
Champion Angus Heifer- Conor Cooper
Reserve Champion Angus Heifer- Connor Cooper
Champion Shorthorn Heifer- Grace Clark
Reserve Champion Shorthorn Heifer- Grace Clark
Champion Hereford Heifer- Kaitlyn Zeigler
Reserve Champion Hereford Heifer- Joey Wenke
Champion Charolais Heifer- Inga Nord
Reserve Champion Charolais Heifer- Elsie Nord
Champion Market Heifer- Emily Atten
Reserve Market Heifer- Grace Clark
Grand Champion Heifer- Conley Schick
Reserve Grand Heifer- Conor Cooper
Jr. Showmanship- Sophia Lowers
Int. Showmanship- Inga Nord
Sr. Showmanship- Grace Arnold
Champion Crossbred Steer- Grace Arnold
Reserve Champion Crossbred Steer- Jeremiah Wenke
Champion Angus Steer- Conor Cooper
Reserve Champion Angus Steer- Brandon Atten
Champion Shorthorn Steer- Caleb Atten
Reserve Champion Shorthorn Steer- Kaitlyn Zeigler
Champion Hereford Steer- Sophia Lowers
Champion Simmental Steer- Grace Arnold
Champion AOB Steer- Joey Wenke
Reserve Champion Hereford Steer- Kaitlyn Zeigler
Grand Champion Market Animal- Grace Arnold
Reserve Grand Champion Market Animal- Sophia Lowers
Champion Pair of Heifers- Conley Schick
Reserve Champion Pair of Heifers- Conor Cooper
Champion Pair of Steers- Grace Arnold
Reserve Champion Pair of Steers- Conor Cooper
Champion Rate of Gain Market- Conor Cooper
Champion Cow/Calf- Conor Coooper
Reserve Champion Cow/Calf- Grace Clark
Goats:
Grand Champion Meat Goat Buck- Jacob Wenke
Reserve Grand Champion Meat Goat Buck- Lacey Bourn
Grand Champion Meat Goat Doe- Reed Jostes
Reserve Grand Champion Meat Goat Doe- Emma Pistorius
Grand Champion Diary Goat Buck- Henry Mitchell
Grand Champion Dairy Goat Doe- Luke Clancy
Reserve Grand Champion Dairy Goat Doe- Henry Mitchell
Champion Meat Wether- Joey Wenke
Reserve Grand Wether- Reed Jostes
Champion Market Doe- Jacob Wenke
Reserve Champion Market Doe- Jessie Wertz
Champion Rate of Gain- Reed Jostes
Reserve Champion Rate of Gain- Jacob Wenke
Clean Stall Award- Deborah Lindquist
Jr. Showmanship- Jeremiah Wenke
Int. Showmanship- Jacob Wenke
Sr. Showmanship- Joey Wenke
Horses:
Sr. Showmanship- Kali Walker
Int. Showmanship- Lindsey Scherer
Jr. Showmanship- Kayne Howell
Jr. High Point- Hunter Heldt
Jr. Reserve High Point- Kayne Howell
Int. High Point- Lacey Bourn
Int. Reserve High Point- Alyssa Murphy
Sr. High Point- Julia Taraszewski
Sr. Reserve High Point- Kali Walker
Int. Versatility- Lacey Bourn
Sr. Versatility- Kali Walker
Fastest Flags- Lydia Taylo
Fastest Poles- Abby Hamilton
Fastest Barrels- Elsie Nord
Sportsmanship- Lydia Taylo
High Point Walk Trot- Kayne Howell
Reserve High Point Walk Trot- Hunter Heldt